36 Most Beautiful Seolhyun Photos,Bikini Pics, Age, Bio, Height
in ,

36 Most Beautiful Seolhyun Photos, Age, Bio, Height, Net-Worth

There is no doubt that Seolhyun is one of the hottest singer in the South Korean entertainment industry. Ugly Alert actress Seolhyun posts her hot pictures on Instagram on a daily bases, currently, she has 3.3 M followers on her Instagram. Her Instagram is flooded with Seolhyun sexy bikini pics, those pictures can easily raise anyone’s heartbeat. If you don’t know about this beauty then here is short Seolhyun biography:-

Kim Seol-Hyun, better known by the mononym Seolhyun, is a South Korean actress and singer. She was born on 3 January 1995 in Bucheon-si in South Korea. Seolhyun is a member of the popular South Korean girl group AOA. Other then her singing career she is also a great actress and has worked in many Korean movie TV dramas and web series.

Movies

  • Gangnam Blues (2015)
  • Memoir of a Murderer (2017)
  • The Great Battle (2018)

Television dramas

  • My Daughter Seo-young (KBS2, 2012)
  • Ugly Alert (SBS, 2013)
  • Orange Marmalade (KBS2, 2015)
  • My Country (JTBC, 2019)

Birth name: Kim Seol Hyun (김설현)
Education: Gyeonggi Arts High School (2013).
Albums: Ace of Angels, Angel’s Knock, Like a Cat, Good Luck, Bingle Bangle, Heart Attac
Birthdate: January 3, 1995 (age 25)
Birthplace: Bucheon, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 167 cm
Net-Worth: $100,000 – $1M
Weight: 47 kg
Blood type: A
Career: Occupation, Singer, actress
Years active: 2012–present

She has a perfectly fine bikini perfect body that is why we have compiled Seolhyun sexiest hot hottest bikini photos wallpapers and photoshoot images from her Instagram and various other sources. These Seolhyun pictures are hottest on the internet. These are not Seolhyun nude or naked photos but you will surely love Seolhyun bikini images.

#1.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures #2.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#3.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#4.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#5.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#6.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#7.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#8.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

Loading…

#9.

South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#10.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#11.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#12.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#13.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#14.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#15.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#16.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

Also, See – 40 Hottest Dua Lipa Pictures That will Fall you in Love with Her

#17.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#18.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#19.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#20.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#21.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#22.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#23.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#24.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#25.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#26.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#27.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#28.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#29.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#30.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#31.

#32.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#33.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#34.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#35.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

#36.

 South Korean singer Seolhyun hot photo sexy instagram bikini pictures

Source of images: Pinterest, Reddit, and Magazine.

Also, See – 34 of the Best Looking Vanessa Kirby Pics

Written by Shelbi Shendon

Some of the great words for Shelbi are funny and hardworking.

funniest and dankest memes of thee year 2019

85 Best Memes To Laugh At In The End Of Year 2019